Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orgnic India Tulsi Hibiscus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic phalsa berry flavor.

Check Orgnic India Tulsi Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orgnic India Tulsi Hibiscus is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Orgnic India Tulsi Hibiscus | Spoonful