Is Orgran Garden Veggies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour (52%), Rice Flour, Sweet Potato Flour (2.5%), Kale Powder (2.5%), Natural Colour (Beta-Carotenes).

Check Orgran Garden Veggies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking
Soy Free? Orgran Garden Veggies | Spoonful