Is Orgran Gluten Free Rice & Corn Pasta Macaroni Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Rice Flour (87%), Maize Flour (13%)
Check Orgran Gluten Free Rice & Corn Pasta Macaroni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orgran Gluten Free Rice & Corn Pasta Macaroni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orgran Gluten Free Rice & Corn Pasta Macaroni is available at 3 retailers
OcadoAussie HealthAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


