No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Oriel Baking and Halva Spreading Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SESAME, VEGETABLE OILS AND FATS, SOY FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS.

Check Oriel Baking and Halva Spreading against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Oriel Baking and Halva Spreading | Spoonful