Is Oriel Chocolate Covered Cherry Ball Cookies KFP - Pack of 6 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Cream 49,5%, Brown Chocolate Buttons 16,7%, Vegetable Oils And Fats 9%, Sugar Powder 6,8%, Cherry 6,8%, Potato Flour 5,6%, Coconut 3,4%, Cocoa Powder 2,3%, Flavoring (Cherry Extract)
Check Oriel Chocolate Covered Cherry Ball Cookies KFP - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oriel Chocolate Covered Cherry Ball Cookies KFP - Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oriel Chocolate Covered Cherry Ball Cookies KFP - Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


