Is Oriel Mix Chocolate Balls Cookies Kosher For Passover 10.5 Oz. Pk Of 3. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut 5
coconut 5
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Powder 29,2%, Corn Starch 18,3%, Vegetable Oils And Fats 17,5%, Strawberry Flavored Paste 16,1%, A Scattering Of Chocolate 9,4%, Coconut 5,8%, Cocoa Powder 3,7%
Check Oriel Mix Chocolate Balls Cookies Kosher For Passover 10.5 Oz. Pk Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oriel Mix Chocolate Balls Cookies Kosher For Passover 10.5 Oz. Pk Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kodiak Cakes Protein Balls No Bake Protein Bite Mix Oatmeal Chocolate Chip
Betty Crocker Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Cookies, Cookie Baking Mix, 17.5 oz
Manischewitz Reduced Sodium Matzo Ball Mix For Passover - 5 Oz
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Frosted Sprinkle Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 10.5 Ounce)
GRANDMA'S VARIETY MIX COOKIES, 2 1/2 OZ, 33 COUNT, CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Oriel Mix Chocolate Balls Cookies Kosher For Passover 10.5 Oz. Pk Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


