Is Oriental Botanicals Turmeric Excel 60t Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet Contains:

Check Oriental Botanicals Turmeric Excel 60t against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oriental Botanicals Turmeric Excel 60t is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go