Is Oriental Party Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Peanut Oil), Cashew Pieces, Sesame Sticks (Unbleached Wheat Flour (Contains Malted Barley Flour As A Natural Enzyme Additive), Soy Bean Oil, Sesame Seed, Bulgur Wheat, Salt, Beet Powder (Natural Color), Tumeric Natural Colo

Check Oriental Party Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go