Is Oriental Rice Cracker Iso Peanut Mochi Balls - 12 Ounce - Asia Trans & Co. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Sesame Seed, Potato Starch, Soy Sauce, Caramel, Paprika, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Garlic Powder, Chili, Seaweed, Citric Acid, Fd&c Yello 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2

Check Oriental Rice Cracker Iso Peanut Mochi Balls - 12 Ounce - Asia Trans & Co. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oriental Rice Cracker Iso Peanut Mochi Balls - 12 Ounce - Asia Trans & Co. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttySpicyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping