Is Oriental Rice Crackers, 2Lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glutinous Rice, Soysauce (Water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Sugar, Sesame Seed, Seaweed, Chili, Natural Coloring: Paprika

Check Oriental Rice Crackers, 2Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oriental Rice Crackers, 2Lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping