Is Oriental Rice Crackers, 2Lb Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- paprika
paprika
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glutinous Rice, Soysauce (Water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Sugar, Sesame Seed, Seaweed, Chili, Natural Coloring: Paprika
Check Oriental Rice Crackers, 2Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oriental Rice Crackers, 2Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oriental Rice Crackers, 2Lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


