Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oriental Rice Crackers Plain Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glutinous Rice (84%), Soy Sauce [soy Bean, Salt, Water, Wheat (processed To Be Gluten-free)], Sugar, Stabiliser: E1404, Colours: Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract. Contains Wheat and Soya. It may also contain Nuts, Peanuts, Soya, Sesame, Wheat and Mustard.

Check Oriental Rice Crackers Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Oriental Rice Crackers Plain | Spoonful