Is Sainsbury's Brioche Burger Buns Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Free Range Egg (18%), Sugar, Yeast, Rapeseed Oil, Concentrated Butter (3%) (cows' Milk), Wheat Gluten, Alcohol, Skimmed Milk Powder, Water, Salt, Flavouring, Pea Protein, Glucose Syrup, Rice Flour, Acerola Powder, Turmeric. Contains: Wheat, Egg, Milk.
Check Sainsbury's Brioche Burger Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Brioche Burger Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


