Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIENTAL STIR-FRY SAUCE, ORIENTAL STIR-FRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, OYESTER SAUCE (WATER, OYESTER EXTRACT, SUGAR, SALT), SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEAN, SALT, SUGAR), GARLIC, PALM OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GINGER, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR, LACTIC ACID.

Check ORIENTAL STIR-FRY SAUCE, ORIENTAL STIR-FRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingDippingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ORIENTAL STIR-FRY SAUCE, ORIENTAL STIR-FRY | Spoonful