This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ORIENTAL STYLE NOODLE WITH SOUP BASE, ORIENTAL STYLE Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NOODLE: WHEAT FLOUR, BUCKWHEAT STARCH, SALT SOUP: GARLIC, ONION, SALT, SUGAR, SOYSAUCE, CITRIC ACID

Check ORIENTAL STYLE NOODLE WITH SOUP BASE, ORIENTAL STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? ORIENTAL STYLE NOODLE WITH SOUP BASE, ORIENTAL STYLE | Spoonful