Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIENTAL STYLE NOODLE WITH SOUP BASE, ORIENTAL STYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NOODLE: WHEAT FLOUR, BUCKWHEAT STARCH, SALT SOUP: GARLIC, ONION, SALT, SUGAR, SOYSAUCE, CITRIC ACID

Check ORIENTAL STYLE NOODLE WITH SOUP BASE, ORIENTAL STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? ORIENTAL STYLE NOODLE WITH SOUP BASE, ORIENTAL STYLE | Spoonful