Is Oriental Style Vermicelli Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, WATER

Check Oriental Style Vermicelli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Packaged Pasta, Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryThinCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go