Is Origin 100% A2 Guensey Cream Heavy Cream .47L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Cream.
Check Origin 100% A2 Guensey Cream Heavy Cream .47L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Origin 100% A2 Guensey Cream Heavy Cream .47L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep


