Is Origin 100% A2 Guensey Cream Heavy Cream .47L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream.

Check Origin 100% A2 Guensey Cream Heavy Cream .47L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep