Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Origin Tea Natural Chai Latte Powder 200g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw sugar, cinnamon, cardamom, ginger, cloves, nutmeg, black pepper, star anise

Check Origin Tea Natural Chai Latte Powder 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Origin Tea Natural Chai Latte Powder 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Soy Free? Origin Tea Natural Chai Latte Powder 200g | Spoonful