Is ORIGINAL 100 CALORIES CHICKEN SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, WATER, LESS THAN 2%: SEA SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORSIN ROSEMARY.
Check ORIGINAL 100 CALORIES CHICKEN SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL 100 CALORIES CHICKEN SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnackingMeal Prep


