Is ORIGINAL 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF TOMATOES, CARROTS, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, SPINACH), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), BETA CAROTENE, NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORIGINAL 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go