Is ORIGINAL 100% VEGETABLE JUICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF TOMATOES, CARROTS, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, SPINACH), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CITRIC ACID.
Check ORIGINAL 100% VEGETABLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL 100% VEGETABLE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSoup


