Is ORIGINAL 70% VEGETABLE OIL BUTTERY SPREAD, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, WHEY POWDER (MILK), VEGETABLE MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN E (DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA CAROTENE & VITAMIN D3.
Check ORIGINAL 70% VEGETABLE OIL BUTTERY SPREAD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL 70% VEGETABLE OIL BUTTERY SPREAD, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingCooking


