Is ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK CREAMER WITH COCONUT CREAM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MILK (WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CELLULOSE GUM, CELLUOSE GEL, GUM ACACIA.

Check ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK CREAMER WITH COCONUT CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking