Is ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (NATURAL VITAMIN E).
Check ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep


