Is ORIGINAL BANANA SPLIT PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL BANANA SPLIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1.5% OF COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D.
Check ORIGINAL BANANA SPLIT PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL BANANA SPLIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BANANA SPLIT PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL BANANA SPLIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


