Is ORIGINAL BAR-B-QUE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVIES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, SPICE BLEND (DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, INCLUDING PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION, RED PEPPER), SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER.
Check ORIGINAL BAR-B-QUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BAR-B-QUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


