Is ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Water, Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Paprika, Lemon Juice, Oleoresin Paprika, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Onion, And Garlic.
Check ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


