Is ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA, MUSTARD FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION.
Check ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySmokyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


