Is ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA, MUSTARD FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION.

Check ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDipping