Is ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, ANCHOVY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAMARIND), WATER, BLACK PEPPER AND SPICES.
Check ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping


