Is ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, TAMARIND EXTRACT.
Check ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


