Is ORIGINAL BARBEQUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL BARBEQUE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Tomato Paste, Contains Less Than 2% Of Molasses, Paprika, Spice, Mustard Flour, Caramel Color, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor, Celery Seed, Red 40
Check ORIGINAL BARBEQUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BARBEQUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BARBEQUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL BARBEQUE is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


