Is ORIGINAL BARBEQUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC*, SUGAR, TAMARIND.
Check ORIGINAL BARBEQUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BARBEQUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


