Is Original Barbeque Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar (Organic), Water, Distilled Vinegar (Organic), Tomato Paste (Organic), Corn Starch (Organic), Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Molasses (Organic), Pineapple Juice Concentrate (Organic), Natural Smoke Flavor, Spice (Organic), Garlic Powder (Organic), Natural Flavor
Check Original Barbeque Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Barbeque Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Barbeque Sauce is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


