Is Original BBQ Pork Rind Pellets - 2 ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Paprika, Onion, Garlic

Check Original BBQ Pork Rind Pellets - 2 ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original BBQ Pork Rind Pellets - 2 ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go