Is ORIGINAL BBQ RECIPE SEASONED PORK BELLY BITES, ORIGINAL BBQ RECIPE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bacon (Pork Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Seasoning Blend (Spices (Including Celery Seed), Sea Salt, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein), Brown Sugar
Check ORIGINAL BBQ RECIPE SEASONED PORK BELLY BITES, ORIGINAL BBQ RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BBQ RECIPE SEASONED PORK BELLY BITES, ORIGINAL BBQ RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BBQ RECIPE SEASONED PORK BELLY BITES, ORIGINAL BBQ RECIPE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


