Is ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Onions, Molasses, Distilled Vinegar, Granulated Sugar, Yellow Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices, Garlic Powder), Honey, Natural Smoke Flavor, Minced Garlic, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Worcestershire Powder (Dextrose, Salt, Sugar, Silicone Dioxide, Garlic Powder, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Spice Extracts, Annatto Color), Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder
Check ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


