Is ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


