Is ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Puree (Filtered Water, Whole Pitted Dates), Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Filtered Water), Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar, Gray Sea Salt, Minced Onion, Minced Garlic, Smoked Paprika, Paprika, Beet Root Powder, Smoked Black Peppercorns, Chipotle Pepper, Clove,organicmay Contain Coconut
Check ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


