Is ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, HONEY, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, CHILI PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORING, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, TAMARIND, SILICON DIOXIDE, ETHOXYQUIN, SULFITING AGENT.

Check ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading