Is ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, MOLASSES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE (ONION POWDER, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GUM), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS (MALTODEXTRIN), SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR AND PAPRIKA.
Check ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


