Is ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, WATER, GINGER, GARLIC, BROWN SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SPICES, HORSERADISH, WHITE VINEGAR, ROASTED GARLIC, LIQUID SMOKE, BLACK PEPPER.

Check ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinading
Soy Free? ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL | Spoonful