Is ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR), BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, HONEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, UN-SULPHERED MOLASSES, SPICES, PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), SMOKE FLAVOR, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION.
Check ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


