Is ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, ONION, TOMATO, AMERICAN STYLE MUSTARD (WATER, SPIRIT VINEGAR, MUSTARD FLOUR, MUSTARD BRAN, SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICES), WHITE GRAPE VINEGAR, APPLE, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICES CONTAINS CELERY) SEE ALLERGENS IN BOLD.
Check ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinading


