Is Original BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic tomato puree, organic tomato paste, organic apple cider vinegar, organic molasses, less than 2% of: organic salt, organic caramel color, organic garlic, organic onion, organic mustard seed, organic natural smoke flavor, organic spices, dried organic garlic, organic tamarind
Check Original BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMeal Prep


