Is ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), ONIONS, BROWN SUGAR, (SUGAR, MOLASSES), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION.

Check ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking