Is ORIGINAL BEAN DIP, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS (WATER, PINTO BEANS), GREEN BELL PEPPER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPER, SPICES.
Check ORIGINAL BEAN DIP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BEAN DIP, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


