Is ORIGINAL BEEF JERKEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOP ROUND BEEF, GLUTEN FREE REDUCED SODIUM SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), APPLE JUICE, BROWN SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE, WATER, NATURAL HICKORY LIQUID SMOKE, RICE WINE, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, RED WINE VINEGAR, GINGER, WHITE PEPPER, GRANULATED ONION.
Check ORIGINAL BEEF JERKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BEEF JERKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BEEF JERKEY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep


